Wednesday, October 01, 2008

Happy Birthday Kenneth, Finger Me, and Eat The Runway...

Yesterday was my sweet baby brother Kenneth's birthday.  I said he's such a sweet smiling child.  I had to work late, but couldn't see missing Kenny's b-day gathering at the new sushi bar/lounge Current.  



Look at my sweet babies, just as sweet as they wanna be!

It was such a classy affair until this...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Right, that's Kenny sprawled out on the floor lookin' like he's waiting to be revived by a EMT.  Ok, so you know we had to get a little hood on ya' and hit up the strippers at LIV on U. St.  It's always a blast.  

I don't ever want her to work my little brother out like that though.  Oh, before I forget, there is a dancer named Anaconda.  He had on THE absolute worst costume last night.  Let me just say lace and Timberlands were involved, but baby, his piece serves the nation.  I just want you to think for one second why they call him Anaconda?  I thought J-Lo and Ice Cube were gonna come out that bitch.  Ohhhh Shit!

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


I had no clue that D.C. officials saw it necessary to erect a  statue of Arsenio Hall's finger.  What the fuck is this?  You guys remember Arsenio's finger though?  It slayed.  Didn't he date Paula Abdul back in the day?  No wonder she always looked content.  She didn't even need the ickdehay, just give my the finger.

------------------------------------------------------------------------

video

I was walking home from work the other day and saw this site.  I don't know if she was trying to make me know it or what?  This lady was pumping like Naomi on a Versace Couture runway.  It seems that when she saw me, she tried to pump even harder.  Watch the end when she catches me out taping her.  I don't want her walking on anyboday, especially not in a pedal pusher?  I don't want none...

5 comments:

Acoustic Soul said...

NOBODY IS SAFE WHEN YOU ARE ON THE STREETS, ARE THEY! LMAO!

Now where are the pictures of Anaconda. I wanna see this "Snake" wrapped in Lace topped off with Timbs!

Corey Keith said...

Great post... Fing hilarious... You better work ms. dancer slut...

Q said...

Acoustic, I will get pics of Anaconda next week especially for you...

Corey, Okaaay the stripper cunt twirled my brother...

One Man’s Opinion said...

That last part was funny and wrong, all at the same time. LOL

Acoustic Soul said...

LMAO @ Corey Keith. Ms. Dancer Slut

I'm tapping my fingers waiting Q