Wednesday, April 08, 2009

Blow My Back Out, Blow Out Obama, Blows My Mind, and Isn't It A Lovely Day (remember this)...?

Mr. Harry Aikenes Aryeetey is my new obsession.  This 21 year old piece of chocolate from Ghana is an English sprint athlete.  Everything about him screams "mandingo fantasy", and by the looks of the picture below it looks as if he could fulfill.

Ok, you can stop looking at his package now.  

Mother fuckers like this will make your ass start to sing old negro spirituals and rock and forth on a porch somewhere.  Damn!

______________________________________________

So yesterday here in D.C. the wax figure of First Lady Michelle Obama was unveiled at Madame Tussaud's.  Even her wax figure has on those damn tired flats.  I know that she's a tall woman, and she doesn't want to tower my President, but damn!  Perhaps at an event where she flies solo, she can bust out a 4 incher on us.  I will get so much life.  What's the point of having a young first lady if she can't wear nasty pumps?  

I'm mad that the wax figure's blow out looks more beat than Michelle's.  

_________________________________________

That nasty filthy faggy ass cunt Beyonce better walk in those YSL 6 inch pumps.  Anyone that can walk in those and look unbothered, I will take my lace front off to them.  She looks amazing.  She has really come into her own.  Now if she would just get rid of the bad hosiery, then we will be alright...

_______________________________________

For those of you that have been following me from the beginning, remember this...?

This photo was taken yesterday at around 7:15 p.m., as I strolled through the park at McPherson Square.  Just a little piece I'd like to call "Niggers enjoy Nature".  How peaceful they all look perched on that park bench, enjoying the lovely Spring weather.  I was both moved and inspired by this photo.  How liberating would it be, to sit in the park, enjoy the elements, and drink alcoholic beverages from a styrofoam cup?  I charge you all to take some time out to enjoy the weather, relax, and decompress from your stressful day.  Stop by the corner store and grab a 40 ounce, kick off your ferragamo loafers, and get shit-faced in your local park.  Who cares if the police come?  Live in the moment, and seize the day.  Hopefully "Niggers enjoy Nature" purged some type of emotion in you all, as it did for me.  (I'm gonna to hell by the way...lol.  Don't you all know I'm not mentally well?) 

12 comments:

Torrance Stephens - All-Mi-T said...

some tall shoes lil momma wearing

Jamar Herrod said...

U are a hot mes I hope you know that. Calling B a cunt. Smh. I'm so mad you said MANDIGO. *shakes my head again* Oh Michelle, she does need something besides those flats but did you catch those pearls? Pink and Green all day. lol.

JJ said...

LOL!!! *Let me clear my throat for a deep alto voice*

Wade in the water.
Wade in the water, children.
Wade in the water.
God's gonna trouble the water.

ka-os said...

Hands off Harry, I saw him first. Anyway you're all American and stuff, you wouldn't understand what he's saying.

What's that? You don't need him to speak?

Oh, okay...

YBandDL has got Chris Brown's back said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
YBandDL has got Chris Brown's back said...

You are definitely unique Q, you know the latest in fashion and women's shoes, yet stay very informed in sports. I have no idea who that swinging dick running mandigo is, but he makes me want to take my next vacation in Ghana.

Am I the only, who would love to see what wax President Obama, looks like underneath that suit. Do y'all think it's anotomically correct?

Beyonce look aiight in th picture, nothing to write home about though...I'm not sure if she has come into her own, or her stylist has. Now that has dropped letting mommy dearset outfit her all the time, yeah she does look better than she did earlier in her career.

Corey Keith said...

Ew, that Ghanan was not cute to me at all... LOL... why you gotta read Ms. Beyonce so harshly! And I so agree with the statue being more beat than the real deal.. tired flats and all..

Q said...

Corey, don't hate on my love with my Ghanian prince! lol

YBandDL has got Chris Brown's back said...

my gay lingo, is all that great...is beat good or bad?

that's bad right?

Q said...

YB, beat is good boo... lol

BeautyinBaltimore said...

lol I love track in field. I can make up my mind if it's because I really enjoy the sport of because I love to see all that wild unrestrainted penis flopping around when they play the race in slow motion.

deonte' k said...

I love B lol..... boy u always have me laughing.